Klubmestre

Åben række damer

2003Lis Carøe
2004Marianne Borch
2005Helle With
2006Heidi Dalkjær Simonsen
2007ingen deltagere
2008Heidi Dalkjær Simonsen
2009Pernille Echberg
2010Christine Echberg
2011ingen deltagere
2012Christina Christiansen
2013ingen deltagere
2014ingen deltagere
2015Nicoline Gammelgaard Estrup
2016Nicoline Gammelgaard Estrup
2017Christina Christiansen

 

Senior damer

2003Jytte Jørck
2004Lisbet Gregersen
2005Inge Esman
2006Jytte Jørck
2007Inge Esman
2008Betty Holm
2009Lis Carøe
2010Lis Carøe
2011Lis Carøe
2012Hanne Rasch
2013Jane Bach Sørensen
2014Lisbeth Esman Christiansen
2015Randi Larsen
2016Bettina Rothe Pedersen
2017Joan Østergaard Henriksen
2018Randi Larsen

 

Junior piger

2006Christine Echberg
2007Christine Echberg
2008Christine Echberg
2009Pernille Echberg
2010Christine Echberg
2011-
2017
ingen deltagere
2018Laura Cecilie Benfeldt Levring

 

Veteran damer

2008Inge Esman
2009Lisbet Gregersen
2010Betty Holm
2011Betty Holm
2012Britta Kjær Witte
2013Britta Kjær Witte
2014Britta Kjær Witte
2015Britta Kjær Witte
2016Britta Kjær Witte
2017Merete Giver
2018Merete Giver

 

Mid-age damer

2010Heidi Dalkjær Simonsen
2011Heidi Dalkjær Simonsen
2012ingen deltagere
2013Christina Christiansen
2014Christina Christiansen
2015Pia Lambertsen
2016Christina Christiansen
2017Susanne Vater
2018Christina Christiansen

 

Super veteran damer

2016Lisbet Gregersen
2017Lisbet Gregersen
2018Britta Kjær Witte

 

 

 

 

Åben række herrer

2003Jeppe Karkov
2004Michael Østblom
2005Jeppe Karkov
2006Jeppe Karkov
2007Peder C. Levring
2008Martin Lystbech Frandsen
2009Keith Forsyth
2010Jeppe Karkov
2011Keith Forsyth
2012Daniel Gernow
2013Nikolaj P. Simonsen
2014Daniel Gernow
2015Søren Gam Thygensen
2016Valdemar Vater
2017Philip Jørck
2018Mathias Nielsen

 

Senior herrer

2003Niels Bach
2004Torben Vind
2005Niels Bach
2006Jens Gram Hansen
2007Leif Jacobsen
2008Niels Bach
2009Niels Bach
2010Villy Holm
2011Niels Bach
2012Jens Bjørn Frandsen
2013Per Gernow
2014Ole Mortensen
2015John Jørgensen
2016Per Magnus Petersen
2017Per Magnus Petersen
2018Keld Uhrskov Mikkelsen

 

Junior drenge

2003Rasmus Porsgaard
2004Nick T. Olesen
2005Nick T. Olesen
2006Mikkel Thostrup
2007David Gernow
2008Jeppe Skovlund Petersen
2009Jonathan Echberg
2010Jonathan Echberg
2011ingen deltagere
2012Markus Bang Knudsen
2013Markus Bang Knudsen
2014Valdemar Vater
2015Sophus Damgaard Meyhoff
2016Aske Rosendahl Laursen
2017Victor Juncher Olesen
2018Victor Juncher Olesen

 

Veteran herrer

2008Jørn Bak
2009Leif Jakobsen
2010Orla Christensen
2011Orla Christensen
2012Frede Hjøllund
2013Orla Christensen
2014Niels Bach
2015Jens Bjørn Frandsen
2016Jens Kronborg
2017Jens Bjørn Frandsen
2018Jens Kronborg

 

Mid-age herrer

2009Keith Forsyth
2010John Jørgensen
2011Per Magnus Petersen
2012Michael Vater
2013John Mainz Petersen
2014Per Magnus Petersen
2015René Juel Andersen
2016John Mainz Petersen
2017Morten Sørensen
2018Peter Christensen

 

Super veteran herrer

2016Orla Christensen
2017Orla Christensen
2018Orla Christensen